成考热线:
400-869-6989

首页 > 历年真题 >

2017年山东成人高考高升专英语真题及答案解析

来源:山东成考网     2022-01-08 16:08:21历年真题 >

  以下内容由山东成考网整理发布,更多山东成考报名、时间安排、开考院校、开考专业、成绩查询、学籍查询,山东成考问题解答等山东成考综合信息可关注山东成考网与众多考生一起交流心得体会,及时上岸!

点击查看《2017年山东成人高考真题及答案解析汇总

2017年山东成人高考高升专全国统一考试英语

答案必须答在答题卡上的指定位置,答在试卷上无效。一、语音知识(共 5 小题:每题 1.5 分,共 7.5 分)

在下列每组单词中,有一个单词的划线部分与其他单词的划线部分的读音不同,找出这个词。

 

1.

A .

handsome

B.

candle

C.

distance

D.

land

2.

A.

meat

B.

ready

C.

heat

D.

seat

3.

A.

bottom

B.

colour

C.

Monday

D.

ton

4.

A.

billion

B.

lab

C.

table

D.

comb

5.

A.

tooth

B.

month

C.

father

D.

method

二.词汇与语法知识(共 15 小题;每题 1.5 分,共 22.5 分。) 从每小题的四个选择项中,选出最佳的一项。

6.Johnson will phone his mother as soon as he  in Kunming.

A. arrived B. arrives C. will arrive D. is arriving 7.The young policeman asked  her name was.

A. when B. who C. why D. What

8.This song is very  with young people.

A. pleasant B. popular C. favourite D. Beautiful 9.The family   at a small hotel for the night.

A. put up B. went up C. got up D. jumped up

1 0 “ We can’t go out in this weather.” said Bob,  of the window.

A. to have looked B. looked C. looking D. to look 11.-Let's go to the concert tonight. Mary.

-Sorry.I  .I have to help my mom with the housework.

A. needn't B. can't C. mustn't D. shouldn't

12.I chose this coat in the end because  ones were all too expensive.

A. the others B. another C. others D. the other


13. We got to the cinema late  the heavy traffic.

A. because of B. instead of C. according to D. except for

14. David has decided  football at the end of this season.

A. give up B. giving up

C. to give up D. having given up

15. Clearly,  object of the game is to improve children's math skills.

A. 不填 ;the B. an;the C. 不填;不填 D. the;不填

16.   arriving home she found her old friend already there.

A. On B. For C. By D. With

17. He says he has the T-shirt,  I've never seed him wear it.

A. after B. since C. although D. If

18. When Anna  the room,a group of young men were talking eagerly round the table.

A. enters B. has entered C. was entering D. entered 19.-Do you mind if I open the window?

-  .

A. Yes ,please B. No,go ahead

C. No. please don't D.Yes,you'd better do.

20.A museum  in the city centre next year.

A. will be built B. will build

C. was built D. built

三.完形填空(共 15 小题:每题2分,共 30 分。)

通读下面的短文,掌握其大意。然后,从每小题的四个选择项中选出最佳选项。

Over the summer. my family took a trip to Iceland to see the natural beauty of it. Little did I   21  I would wake up one morning to have my eyes swelled up( 肿胀)like balloons! I was frightened,So many questions were   22  through my head. Am I allergic( 过敏的 )to something? Was there some Icelandic disease that I  23  ?The only help I received was some allergy medicine   24   a clinic


nearby. Nothing Was working.When the trip was over,I went to see my doctor, She gave me eye drops, but clearly they weren't worth the time or  25  and the swelling got worse and worse.I finally decided that it would be best for me to  26  being so sad and take it easy and have fun.It was summer after all.I had a fun night with my friends as if nothing was  27  .The next morning I woke up and went to  28  how swollen my eyes were,only to find myself

  29  at my normal face, It was a miracle(奇迹).I  30_ asking myself why I hadn't done that earlier. Was being with my friends and having fun really the  31_to my problem? To this day I still do not know what I had,and

  32  do any of the many doctors that I  33  during the summer, I would really like to go back to Iceland to see the Northern Lights,  34  I am very much frightened that I am just allergic to the country. I hope I never

  35  having such terrible swelling in my eyes ever again.

 

21.

A.

know

B.

doubt

C.

insist

D.

fear

22.

A.

cutting

B.

going

C.

pulling

D.

hurrying

23.

A.

caused

B.

fought

C.

caught

D.

treated

24.

A.

on

B.

from

C.

with

D.

to

25.

A.

pain

B.

adventure

C.

weight

D.

money

26.

A.

try

B.

mind

C.

prefer

D.

stop

27.

A.

fair

B.

mistaken

C.

similar

D.

wrong

28.

A.

check

B.

explain

C.

describe

D.

mark.I

29.

A.

aiming

B.

looking

C.

waving

D.

pointing

30.

A.

missed

B.

kept

C.

regretted

D.

excused

31.

A.

way

B.

relation

C.

answer

D.

devotion

32.

A.

neither

B.

none

C.

either

D.

no

33.

A.

hated

B.

employed

C.

disappointed

D.

visited

34.

A.

so

B.or

C.

but

D.

for

35.

A.

finish

B. forgive

C.

experience

D.

consider

四.阅读理解(共 15 小题:每题 3 分,共 45 分。)

阅读下列短文,然后根据短文的内容从每小题的四个选择项中选出最佳的一项。


A


When you go on your job interview( 面试),be sure to dress well,be on time,do your research and NEVER ask any of the following questions:

1. “How quickly could I be promoted( 晋升)? ”

An employer first of all wants an employee to be happy with the position they have.Ambition( 抱 负 )is good, but there is a time and place to discuss promotion,and it's not during an interview.

2. “Will be able to work from home?"

This is basically telling your future boss —before you've even started —that you're too lazy to come into the office.

3. “How much vacation time does this position offer?"

Although this could be asked this is the type of information you should get AFTER you've been offered a position and not before.

4. “Will I have to work with a team?.”

Almost all jobs need some kind of teamwork,so any sign that you are not a good team player will leave you with unfavorable point in an employer's eyes.

5. “Does this position come with a handsome pay?"

The pay is usually discussed after a position has been offered. If an employer offers this subject, feel free to discuss it. Otherwise. try not to look like you are interested only in things for your own good An employer will more readily hire someone interested in bettering themselves AND the company as a whole.

36. An employer usually expects an employee to be  .

A. hungry for promotion

B. satisfied with the vacation

C. pleased with the position

D. curious about the workplace

37. Asking to work from home may your future boss think that  .

A. you want to stay away from your boss

B. you work better at home

C. you're unwilling to meet others

D. you're too lazy to come into the office 38.When can you offer the subject of pay?

A. Before you ask about teamwork


B. After you get the job

C. At the end of your interview.

D. At the beginning of your interview. 39.What might be the best title of this text?

A. Questions Not to Ask in a Job Interview

B. How to Dress for a Job Interview

C. Clever Answers to Interview Questions

D. Proper Time for a Job Interview

B

Maria Mitchell(1818-1889),the first woman astronomer (天文学家)in the United States, was born in Nantucket.

Massachusetts. Her parents valued education and insisted on giving her the same quality of education that boys received

Her father. William Mitchell, was an astronomer and teacher himself. When he built his own school, Maria became a student and also a teaching assistant to him. At home. Maria’s father taught her to watch the stars and other natural objects in space using his personal telescope(望远镜 ).

Later she went to work at the library of the Nantucket Atheneum. Over the next twenty years.she further developed her interest in reading as many books as she could.She spent her nights watching the sky closely with her father.

On October 1,1847,Maria discovered a comet( 彗 星 )by merely using a two-inch telescope.Some years before, King Frederick VI of Denmark had set up prizes to each discover of a"telescopic comet". The prize was to be given to the"first discoverer"of each such comet because comets were often discovered by more than one person.

There was once a question of who should be the winner.

As the story goes, Francesco de Vico had discovered the same comet two days later, but had reported it to the European favor. She won the prize in 1848 and became a big name the world over. The comet was named“ Miss mitchell's Comet.”

40. What can be learn about Marias parents according to the text?

A. They came from low-income families.

B. They gave Maria equal chance for education


C. They were both astronomers

D. They were both teachers.

41. Who played the most important role in Maria's great achievement?

A. King Frederick Ⅵ B. Francesco de Vico

C. Her father D. Her mother

42. What problem did Maria meet with in winning the prize?

A. She named the comet on her own

B. She did not use the required telescope.

C. She did not report her discovery in time

D. She discovered the comet with her father

43. When did Francesco de Vico discover the comet? A.In1818 B.In1889 C.In1848 D.In1847

C

Many schools have their art programs removed in an effort to improve test scores and money.However, some researchers believe that this is not correct. Students can master some basic skills in art class that they cannot find in a normal classroom.

Allow me to share why you have to take art class.

First and most important,it stimulates creativity( 激发创造力 ) Art schools encourage you to think outside the box and be creative enough to create something artistic.It can be used not only in art but in life,too.

Besides,it helps you make the right choice. In art class, you are usually free to do what you want. In every art class, you are required to make decisions that can determine what your painting will turn out to be.

In addition, students can learn the art of critical(批判性的) thinking as a skill of observation(观察). For example, art students find ways to imagine, That is a skill they need to become better readers and problem settlers,

What is more,it is noted that the company's bosses are actively looking for employees who can think creatively.

Creative thinking is one of the most important skills that students can learn in art courses.

Finally, students who are trained in art class have interesting mental habits. They low to work on a task for a long time and how to continue to work even if they are


discouraged. They are better for creating a link between the classroom and the outside world. In addition,children who do art work are able to look back on their work and make judgments about themselves.

44. Why are art programs removed from many schools?

A. To make students have their own hobbies

B. To improve students' test scores and save money.

C. To help students master some job skills

D. To give students more free time

45. What is the most important quality students develop in art class?

A. Determination B. Carefulness

C. Creativity D. Honesty

46. What can we learn from the text?

A. Art students are easily employed.

B. Art programs may bring a lot of money.

C. Art class can help students in many ways.

D. Art teachers should pay more attention to tests.

D

You know what a hotel is, of course. And perhaps, you also know what a condo is-a residential( 居住的 )building divided into separate units that are owned by different people.What you may not know is that in some U.S. cities, the two have come together into some thing called a “condo hotel”.

Some condo hotels can now be found in beach and mountain towns and a few small cities,However, none is more famous than the great 105-year-old Plaza Hotel in New York,on Fifth Avenue across from Central Park. The Plaza closed for repair in 2005. When it reopened two years later,more than half of it had been changed into one of these modern condo hotels.

Here's how it works:You buy what equals to an apartment( 公 寓 ).If it's at' The Plaza,it will cost you between $1.5million and $9 million. So you own a part of the building. But there's some inconvinience. You may stay there no more than 120 days a year. The rest of the time,


the hotel's workers can book guests into your place, just as they would in the regular hotel's rooms. So

if you're lucky and rich,you can now live in really special quarters up to almost one third of the year. While others pay off your mortgage( 房贷)the rest of the year.

So far,a great many of the nation's condo hotel units have been purchased not by rich people but richer companies,including foreign ones. They want a nice place for their bosses to stay when they are in town or working late at the office.

47. A condo is a place where people  .

A. live B. work C. eat D. Study

48. How long can you stay in your own condo hotel unit a most each year?

A. 120 days B. One month C. Half a year D. Three months.

49. What does purchased in the last paragraph probably mean?

A. Closed. B. Bought. C. Damaged. D. Repaired.

50. What do we know about a condo hotel?

A. It is designed by rich companies.

B. It is built for foreign travellers.

C. It is usually sold at a low price.

D. It is owned by different people.

五.补全对话(共 5 句:每句满分为 3 分,共 15 分。)

根据中文提示,把对话中缺少的内容写在答题卡相应题号后,这些句子必须符合英语表达习惯。打句号的地方,用陈述句:打问号的地方,用疑问句。

提示:Lucy 要去艺术展览中心 ,向一位男士问路,该男士告诉她如何前往。 (L=Lucy;S=Sir)


L: Excuse me ,sir.  51 

the Art Exhibition Centre?


S:Yes but it is quite far.It's about an hour's walk.You can take a bus there.

L:  52  ?

S:You can take Bus No. 15. L:  53  ?

S:About 20 minutes. And you can also take a taxi.


L:Taxi? That's a good idea. Thank you very much. S:  54  .

L:Goodbye.

S:  55  .

六、书面表达:满分 30 分。

假设你是李华, 在你校工作的Smith 博士即将回国,你们班同学打算为他举行欢送会。 请写信邀请他参加并告诉他具体安排:

参加人员:全班同学和英语老师

时 间: 10 月 27 日,星期五,晚上 19:00-21:00

地 点: 8 号楼 1002 室

内 容:学生表演歌舞、Smith 博士讲话注意:1.词数应为 100 左右

生词:欢送会farewell party Dear Dr. Smith,

Looking forward to your early reply.

Yours, Li Hua


2017年山东成人高考高升专全国统一考试英语试题答案与解析

1. 【答案】A

【解析】A 项不发音,B 项读音为d,C 项读音为d,D 项读音为d, 故A 项与其他 3 项不同

2. 【答案】B

【解析】A 项读音为iː,B 项读音为e,C 项读音为iː,D 项读音为

iː,故B 项与其他 3 项不同3.【答案】A

【解析】A 项读音为ɒ,B 项读音为ʌ,C 项读音为ʌ,D 项读音为ʌ, 故A 项与其他 3 项不同

4. 【答案】D

【解析】A 项读音为b,B 项读音为b,C 项读音为b,D 项不发音, 故D 项与其他 3 项不同

5. 【答案】C

【解析】A 项读音为θ,B 项读音为θ,C 项读音为ð,D 项读音为θ, 故C 项与其他 3 项不同

6. 【答案】B

【解析】本题考查时态。句意:约翰逊一到昆明就会给妈妈打电

话。as soon as 引导的时间状语从句,若主句是一般将来时,从句应为一般现在时。故B 正确。

7. 【答案】D

【解析】本题考查宾语从句。句意:这位年轻的警察问她叫什么名字。when 何时;who 谁;why 为什么;what 什么。结合句意可知,D 正确。

8. 【答案】B

【解析】本题考查固定搭配。句意:这首歌深受年轻人的喜爱。be popular with 受 的喜爱。故B 正确。

9. 【答案】A

【解析】本题考查词组辫析。句意:这家人晚上在一个小旅馆住下了。put up 住宿;go up 上升;get up 起床:jump up 跳起来。结合句意可知,A 正确。

10. 【答案】C

【解析】本题考查非谓语动词。句意:“这样的天气,我们不能出去,”鲍勃望着窗外说。英语中表示伴随动作,动词一般用分词形式,又因Bob 与look 之间是主动关系,所以用动词的现在分词形式。故C 正确。

11. 【答案】B

【解析】本题考查情态动词辨析。句意:玛丽,今晚我们去听音乐会吧。抱歉,我不能去。我不得不帮妈妈做家务。needn't 没必要; can't 不能;mustn't 禁止;shouldn't 不应该。结合句意可知,B 正确。

12. 【答案】D

【解析】本题考查代词排析。句意:最后我选择了这件外套,因为其他的外套都太贵了。the others 特指某范围内的“其他的人物”,


其后不能再接名词,相当于the other+ 复数名词; another 表示三者或三者以上中的“另一个”,其后一般接名词单数;others 表示“其余的人或物”,其后不能再接名词。故D 正确。

13. 【答案】A

【解析】本题考查介词短语辩析。句意:由于交通堵塞,我们没能按时到电影院。because of 由于; instead of 代替; according to 根据; except for 以外。结合句意可知,A 正确。

14. 【答案】C

【解析】本题考查固定搭配。句意:大卫决定在赛季结束后放弃足球。decide to do sth. 决定做某事。故C 正确。

15. 【答案】D

【解析】本题考查冠词。句意:显然,游戏的目的是为了提高孩子们的数学技能。object 特指这项游戏的目的,所以用定冠词the; children 是复数且没有限定,是泛指,所以前面不用冠词。故D 正确。

16. 【答案】A

【解析】本题考查介词辨析。句意:她一到家就发现她的老朋友已经在那里了。on 一...就 ;for 为了;by 通过;with 用。结合

句意可知,A 正确。17.【答案】C

【解析】本题考查连词辨析。句意;他说他有这件T 恤,尽管我从没见他穿过。after 在 之后;since 自从;although 尽管;f

如果。结合句意可知,C 正确。18.【答案】D

【解析】本题考查时态。句意:当安娜走进房间的时候,一群年轻人正围着桌子热烈地讨论着。when 引导的时间状语从句中主句用的是过去进行时,所以从句也应用过去时。同时,安娜走进房间是一个短暂性的动作,因此动词用一般过去式。故D 正确。

19. 【答案】B

【解析】本题考查日常交际用语。句意:你介意我打开窗户吗?不, 你开吧。Do you mind ?句型用来询问对方是否介意。一般情况

下,如呆不介意,答语用No, go ahead 或help yourself;如果介意, 答语用Yes,you 'd better not。故B 正确。

20. 【答案】A

【解析】本题考查时态和语态。句意:明年市中心将建一座博物馆。由next year 可知句子应用般将来时态。同时, museum 与build 之间是被动关系,所以用被动语态。故A 正确。

21. 【答案】A

【解析】词义辨析题。压根不知道有一天早上醒来我的眼睛会肿得像气球一样! know 知道;doubt 怀疑;insist 坚持;fear 害怕。故选A。

22. 【答案】B

【解析】词组辨析题。如此多的问题从我脑海中经过。cut through 穿过; go through 经过; pull through 渡过难关; hurry through 匆匆做完。故选B。

23. 【答案】C


【解析】词义辩析题。我是不是感染上了冰岛的某种疾病? cause 引起;fight 打架;catch 感渠;treat 治疗。catch a disease 意为“染病”。故选C。

24. 【答案】B

【解析】词义辫析题。我得到的唯一帮助就是从附近的小诊所买的一些抗过敏药。on 在.....上;from 来自;with 用;to 到....

去。故选B。25.【答案】D

【解析】推理判断题。医生给我的眼药水使我的眼睛肿得更严重了, 由此推断出这些眼药水不值得花费时间和金钱。pain 疼痛; adventure 冒险weight 重量;money 金钱。故D 正确。

26. 【答案】D

【解析】推理判断题。根据上下文可知,我之前一直处于悲伤、紧张的状态,最后决定放轻松,和朋友好好玩一玩。由此推断出,我停止了悲伤。try 尝试;mind 介意;prefer 喜欢;stop 停止。故D 正确。

27. 【答案】D

【解析】词义辨析题。我和我的朋友们度过了一个愉快的夜晚,就好像一 切都是正常的。fair ;公平的;mistaken 弄错的; similar 相似的;wrong 不正常的。故D 正确。

28. 【答案】A

【解析】词义辨析题。第二天早上醒来,我去裣查我的眼睛有多

肿。check 检查;explain 解释;describe 描写;mark 做记号。故A 正确。

29. 【答案】B

【解析】词组辩析题。第二天早上醒来,我去检查我的眼睛有多肿,竞发现我看到的是自己正常的面孔。aim at 瞄准;look at 看;wave at 向.....挥手;point al 指向。故B 正确。

30. 【答案】B

【解析】推理判断题。根据上下文可知,我之前吃药,滴眼药水,眼睛都没好,可是和朋友玩了一晚上之后眼睛竟然奇迹般得好了。由此推断出,我不停地问自己为什么没能早点儿这祥做。miss 想念; keep 不断;regret 后悔;excuse 原谅。故B 正确。

31. 【答案】C

【解析】固定用语题。和朋友在一起,玩得开心点儿真的就是我问题的答案吗? the answer to a problem 意为“问题的答案”。故C 正确。

32. 【答案】A

【解析】省略倒装题。 直到今天,我仍然不知道那年夏天我得了什么病,我所看的许多医生也都不知道。当表示前面所说的情况也适合于后者时,可以用so/neither/nor 引导的倒装句,其中so 表示肯定意义,neither/nor 表示否定意义。故A 正确。

33. 【答案】D

【解析】词义辩析题。直列今天,我仍然不知道那年夏天我得了什么病,我所看的许多医生也都不知道。hate 讨厌;employ 雇用; disappoint 使失望;visit 看,参观。此外,visit a doctor 意为


“看医生”。故D 正确。34.【答案】C

【解析】连词辩析题。我真的很想回到冰岛看一看北极光,但是我非常害怕我是对这个国家过敏。so 因此;or 否则;but 但是;for 因为。故C 正确。

35. 【答案】C

【解析】 词义辩析题。我希望我再也不会经历这么严重的眼肿了。finish 完成;forgive 原谅;experience 经历;consider 考虑。故C 正确。

36. 【答案】C

【解析】事实细节题。由第三段第一句话可知,雇主首先是希望员工对自己的职位满意。故C 正确。

37. 【答案】D

【解析】事实细节题。由第五段可知,如果你问将来的老板你能否在家工作的话,会让老板觉得你太懒了,不愿意来办公室上班。故D 正确。

38. 【答案】B

【解析】事实细节题。由最后一段第一句话可知,薪水问题通常应在确定自己得到这份工作后再讨论。故B 正确。

39. 【答案】A

【解析】主旨大意题。文章的第一段为主题句,点明了全文的主旨: 求职面试中绝对不要问的问题。故A 正确。

40. 【答案】B

【解析】事实细节题。由第一段第二句可知,玛丽亚的父母非常重视教育问题,并且坚持为她提供与男孩同等质量的教育。故B 正确。

41. 【答案】C

【解析】推理判断题。由第二段可知,玛丽亚的父亲既是一名天文学家,也是一名教师。玛丽亚既是父亲的学生也是父亲的助教,并且在家的时候父亲用自己的望远镜板她观察天体以及其他自然物 体。由此推断出,玛丽亚取得巨大的成就,其父亲起了非常重要的作用。故C 正确。

42. 【答案】C

【解析】推理判断题。由最后一段第二句可知,弗兰西斯

科·德·维科在两天后发现了同样的一颗普星,但是他第一个将这颗彗星报告给了欧洲的官方机构。由此推昕出,玛丽亚没能及时报告她的发现。故C 正确。

43. 【答案】D

【解析】推理判断题。由第四段第一句可知,玛丽亚在 1847 年 10

月 1 日发现了这颗势星。由第五段第二句可知,弗兰西斯科.德.维科在两天后也发现了这颗昔星。由此推断出,弗兰西斯科·德·维科也是在 1847 年发现这颗彗星的。故D 正确。

44. 【答案】B

【解析】事实细节题。由第一段第一句可知,为了提高学生的考试分数并节省开支,许多学校取消了他们的艺术课。故B 正确。45.【答案】C


【解析】事实细节题。由第三段第一句可知,首先且最重要的一点是艺术课可以激发创造力。故C 正确。

46. 【答案】C

【解析】推理判断题。通读全文后,不难发现本文是围绕艺术课对学生来说有什么样的好处展开的。由此推断出,艺术深可以在很多方面帮助学生。故C 正确。

47. 【答案】A

【解析】事实细节题。由第一段第二句可知,公寓是一栋居住楼, 被分成独立的单元,所以公寓是人们住的地方。故A 正确。

48. 【答案】A

【解析】事实细节题。_由第三段第五句可知,一年中,你最多可以在公寓式酒店住 120 天。故A 正确。

49. 【答案】B

【解析】词义猜测题。由最后一段可知,一些比较有钱的公司为了给他们的老板提供一个舒适的环境,通常会买这种公寓式酒店套 房。由此推断出,purchase 意为“购买”。closed 关闭; bought 买;damaged 损害;repaired 修理。故B 正确。

50. 【答案】D

【解析】推理判断题。由最后两段可知,无论个人还是企业,只要有钱的话,都可以购买这种公寓式酒店套房。由此推断出,公寓式酒店可以为不同的人所有。故D 正确。

51. 【答案】Could you tell me the way to 52.【答案】Which bus should I take

53.【答案】How long will it take 54.【答案】You're welcome

55. 【答案】Bye

56. 【答案】

One possible version:

Dear Dr. Smith.

How are you doing recently?

As you are going to leave China. we intend to hold a farewell party for you on Friday.October 27th at Room 1002, Building 8. I'm writing to invite you to join the party.It will begin at 7:00P.m.and last two hours.On that evening, all the English teachers and the students in your class will be present.We have prepared various interesting programs for you,including songs and dances.And we're very excited to hear your speech then. Hope you can join us and have some fun.

Looking forward to your early reply.

Yours, Li Hua



声明:

(一)由于考试政策等各方面情况的不断调整与变化,本网站所提供的考试信息仅供参考,请以权威部门公布的正式信息为准。

(二)本网站在文章内容来源出处标注为其他平台的稿件均为转载稿,免费转载出于非商业性学习目的,版权归原作者所有。如您对内容、版权等问题存在异议请与本站联系,我们会及时进行处理解决。

山东成考网便捷服务

山东成考预报名进行中!

微信公众号

考生交流群

微信公众号 扫一扫关注微信公众号 与考生自由互动、并且能直接与专业老师进行交流、解答。
微信交流群 扫一扫加入微信交流群 与考生自由互动、并且能直接与专业老师进行交流、解答。